Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 33 K V Dedicated Feeder Bay At 220/132/33 K V Meenajipet Ss For Extension Of Supply To 33/11 K V Tsiic Nagireddipally And 33/11 K V Tsiic Wargal Of Gowraram Section In Siddipet District
|
| Description |
Erection Of 33 K V Dedicated Feeder Bay At 220/132/33 K V Meenajipet Ss For Extension Of Supply To 33/11 K V Tsiic Nagireddipally And 33/11 K V Tsiic Wargal Of Gowraram Section In Siddipet District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 566320 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/RZ/Tech/e.proc. 30/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 38130 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 33 kv dedicated feeder bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss for extension of supply to 33/11 kv special food processing park phase - ii in wargal (v) in siddipet district
Erection of 33 kv dedicated feeder bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss for extension of supply to 33/11 kv special food processing park phase - ii in wargal (v) in siddipet district
Read moreErection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss in siddipet circle
Erection of 3rd 31.5 mva ptr bay at 220/132/33 kv meenajipet ss in siddipet circle
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv bay, 33 kv dedicated line and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc sub-station at industrial estate chenga, dhing and bhomoraguri, assam
Construction of new 33 kv bay, 33 kv dedicated line and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc sub-station at industrial estate chenga, dhing and bhomoraguri, assam
Read moreConstruction of 33kv line and 33 kv bay from 33/11 kv substation dada jalalpur to proposed 33/11 kv
Construction of 33kv line and 33 kv bay from 33/11 kv substation dada jalalpur to proposed 33/11 kv&#x0d substation lodhiwala, dist. haridwar on turnkey basis&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv dedicated line bay for mes at grid sub station rajouri
Construction of 33 kv dedicated line bay for mes at grid sub station rajouri
Read moreConstruction of one 33 kv bay at chord road 33/11 kv sub-station
Second call for construction of one 33 kv bay at chord road 33/11 kv sub-station for effecting new 33kv bulk connection at autpur dist. north 24 parganas under naihati division
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv and 11 kv dedicated lines and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc substation at iidc silapathar, dhemaji, assam
Construction of 33 kv and 11 kv dedicated lines and 33/11 kv, 1x2.5 mva aidc substation at iidc silapathar, dhemaji, assam
Read moreof your Industry type