Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chain Sprocket,Oil Seal 18.9 X 30 X 5,Pivot Cam Chain Tensioner,Armature,Eng Mtg Pad,Regulator Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3892775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES | - | 05-09-2023 09:52:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SK ENTERPRISES | - | 04-09-2023 21:29:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Sunrise Enterprises | - | 04-09-2023 17:52:17 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chain sprocket,Oil seal 18.9 x 30 x 5,Pivot cam chain tensioner,Armature,Eng mtg pad,Regulator assy | 13035.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Sunrise Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chain sprocket,Oil seal 18.9 x 30 x 5,Pivot cam chain tensioner,Armature,Eng mtg pad,Regulator assy | 13629.00 | L2 |
| 3 | EVERGREEN AUTO MOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Chain sprocket,Oil seal 18.9 x 30 x 5,Pivot cam chain tensioner,Armature,Eng mtg pad,Regulator assy | 13876.00 | L3 |