Tender Details

About Tender

🎨 Bid Invitation For Painting & Civil Work At Bsnl Colony, Lucknow 🏠🔨 Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Bsnl), A Government Of India Enterprise, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Execution Of Internal Painting And Miscellaneous Civil Work In Staff Quarter No. Type V/07, Located In Bsnl Colony, Sector D, Aliganj, Lucknow. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 177 Emd: Inr 1217 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Capabilities, Work Methodology, And Financial Bids, Adhering To The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited, Painting, Civil Work, Staff Quarter, Bsnl Colony, Lucknow, Government Tender, Construction Services
Particulars Details
Title
Internal Painting And Miscellaneous Civil Work In Staff Quarter No. Type V/07 In Bsnl Colony At Sector D, Aliganj, Lucknow.
Description
Internal Painting And Miscellaneous Civil Work In Staff Quarter No. Type V/07 In Bsnl Colony At Sector D, Aliganj, Lucknow.
Organisation Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BSNL_195319_1
Reference
Number
NIT No.15/2024-25/BSNL/EE(PnA)/LKO
Tender Fee 177
EMD 1217
Tender Value -
Place ALIGANJ LUCKNOW
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213770

Start Date May 10, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 16/05/2024

Expired 839 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.