Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pp10401 Clutch Plate,Pp10402 Clutch Cover Assy,Pp10427 Bearing Clutch Release,26 C 1 141 Cable Clutc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4574566 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 14:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAYASREE AUTOMOBILE | - | 17-02-2024 12:22:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAYUR SALES | - | 17-02-2024 12:21:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PAUL EARTHMOVER ENGINEERING | - | 06-02-2024 14:06:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAUL EARTHMOVER ENGINEERING | Item Categories : PP10401 CLUTCH PLATE,PP10402 CLUTCH COVER ASSY,PP10427 BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,26C 1 141 CABLE CLUTC | 284818.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAYUR SALES | Item Categories : PP10401 CLUTCH PLATE,PP10402 CLUTCH COVER ASSY,PP10427 BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,26C 1 141 CABLE CLUTC | 316935.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAYASREE AUTOMOBILE | Item Categories : PP10401 CLUTCH PLATE,PP10402 CLUTCH COVER ASSY,PP10427 BEARING CLUTCH RELEASE,26C 1 141 CABLE CLUTC | 330404.00 | L3 |
Cover assy,clutch plate,clutch release bearing,pilot bearing,pressure plate,clutch plate assy,clutc
Read more
04 039 10000 fly wheel with starting assy,pp10402 clutch cover assy,pp10401 clutch disc plate 14,48
Read more
04 039 10000 fly wheel with starting assy,pp10402 clutch cover assy,pp10401 clutch disc plate 14,48
Read more
Rectifier plate,housing friction clutc,driven plate for clutch,release bearing butee dm 86p,injecto
Read more
Cover assy clutch,clutch plate,release bearing,clutch plate,hose,clutch release bearing,radiator as
Read more
Clutch plate,pressure plate,clutch release bearing,needle bush,clutch disc,clutch release bearing,s
Read more
Clutch assy,pressure plate,clutch release bearing,pressure plate,clutch plate,clutch release bearin
Read more
Clutch plate main,clutch plate main housing,pressure plate,pilot bearing,release bearing,release be
Read more
Clutch plate ,pressure plate ,clutch release bearing ,clutch hub
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type