Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiv Rapid Test Kits,H Bs Ag Rapid Test Kits,Hcv Rapid Test Kits,Rheumatoid Factor Test Kit Ra Test
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5069417 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 16:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 798 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAMOL LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 27-06-2024 15:44:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AVIENCE BIOMEDICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 26-06-2024 15:59:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | Biosci Health care | Make : Model : | 28-06-2024 16:39:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GENEBIO HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 15:24:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | Make : IS...IT. Model : IS IT HBSAG | 25-06-2024 12:30:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | LABGENE BIO-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 28-06-2024 11:32:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | LAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 20:31:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | LORD'S MARK INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : Model : | 27-06-2024 15:09:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | MAHAJAN SCIENTIFIC & SURGICO | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 18:54:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | POCT SERVICES | Make : Q-line Model : HIVFR025QB | 29-06-2024 14:18:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | Poorvi Diagnostics | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 12:19:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | PRAKASH ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : | 27-06-2024 15:54:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | RITESH HEALTHCARE | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 20:48:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | ROYAL BIOTECH | Make : Model : | 25-06-2024 15:44:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | SACH PHARMATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : PK SIMPLE Model : PKRK014 | 29-06-2024 14:29:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | Saviour Biotech Inc | Make : Model : | 25-06-2024 14:41:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 17 | SMART HEALTHSURE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 28-06-2024 15:34:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 18 | SUNWEST BIO MEDICAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 18:00:20 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | VIMEK BIOCONCEPT PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : | 29-06-2024 12:37:14 | MSE | Evaluated |