Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Automatic Voltage Regulator For Gen Set,Transformer For Gen Set,Bearing For Gen Set,Rectifier For G
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4273147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 15:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gupta Enterprises | - | 13-12-2023 19:46:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Mahesh Kumar Gupta | - | 13-12-2023 19:50:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VV ENTERPRISES | - | 13-12-2023 19:41:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VV ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR FOR GEN SET,TRANSFORMER FOR GEN SET,BEARING FOR GEN SET,RECTIFIER FOR G | 41300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Gupta Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR FOR GEN SET,TRANSFORMER FOR GEN SET,BEARING FOR GEN SET,RECTIFIER FOR G | 44995.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Mahesh Kumar Gupta( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AUTOMATIC VOLTAGE REGULATOR FOR GEN SET,TRANSFORMER FOR GEN SET,BEARING FOR GEN SET,RECTIFIER FOR G | 45447.00 | L3 |
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreAutomatic voltage regulator for gen set,carbon bush for gen set,rectifier plate for gen set,bearing
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator for gen set,transformer gen set,coil assy for gen set,bearing for gen s
Read more
Piston ring set for 30 kva gen set,automatic voltage regulator for 30 kva gen set,main bearing for
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator assy for gen set 15 kva,fuel feed pump assy for gen set,fuel pipe for g
Read more
Automatic voltage regulator for gen set,oil filter assy for gen set,fuel filter for gen set,main co
Read more
of your Industry type