Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergency Road Repairing At Different Sansad Under Mustafanagar Gp Activity Code 112232223
|
| Description |
Emergency Road Repairing At Different Sansad Under Mustafanagar Gp Activity Code 112232223&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/MGP/2025-26, Dated- 11/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mustafanagar GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007220 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 379 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kinu debsharma house towards ramani debsharma house at mustafanagar under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590417
Construction of pcc road from kinu debsharma house towards ramani debsharma house at mustafanagar under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590417
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhalai road towards jiten house at fulatty under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590603
Construction of pcc road from dhalai road towards jiten house at fulatty under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590603
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from uttar sahapur pacca road towards fangulu house at sahapur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590554
Construction of pcc road from uttar sahapur pacca road towards fangulu house at sahapur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590554
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from malen mill towards manik debsarmas house at baral under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589659
Construction of pcc road from malen mill towards manik debsarmas house at baral under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589659
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from faijul house towards dakshin singari at paschim gogra under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589993
Construction of pcc road from faijul house towards dakshin singari at paschim gogra under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589993
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tushar mohammad house towards malgaon simana at dhabail under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590065
Construction of pcc road from tushar mohammad house towards malgaon simana at dhabail under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590065
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ajim house towards hajra pukur end at shibpur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67585162
Construction of pcc road from ajim house towards hajra pukur end at shibpur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67585162
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of roads of all sansad under hatinagar gp , activity code-113084654
Repairing and maintenance of roads of all sansad under hatinagar gp , activity code-113084654
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from madhu shil house towards badal roy house at bhuinhara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590466
Construction of pcc road from madhu shil house towards badal roy house at bhuinhara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590466
Read moreof your Industry type