Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road From Cc Road To Hiramandir Mouza Mudipukur Jl No 47 Plot 101 102 Under Bamangola Gp
Description
Construction Of Cc Road From Cc Road To Hiramandir Mouza Mudipukur Jl No 47 Plot 101 102 Under Bamangola Gp
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_659106_10
Reference
Number
e NIT/05/BGP/2023-24
Tender Fee 500
EMD 3350
Tender Value -
Place Construction of cc road from cc road to hiramandir
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427037

Start Date February 02, 2024 22:00
End Date
Expired 14/02/2024

Expired 932 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.