Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repairing From Srinagar Bus Stand To Haribasar At Dayarampur Booth 125
|
| Description |
Road Repairing From Srinagar Bus Stand To Haribasar At Dayarampur Booth 125
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_953881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/KLPGP/APAS/25-26/4 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Road repairing from Srinagar Bus Stand to Haribasa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2284729 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2025
Expired 264 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreBolla pilling near kader mollahosue at dayarampur booth 125
Bolla pilling near kader mollahosue at dayarampur booth 125
Read moreBolla pilling from buddhiswar house to pulakhaldar pond side at dayarampur booth 125
Bolla pilling from buddhiswar house to pulakhaldar pond side at dayarampur booth 125
Read moreSinking new tubewell near manabendrahaldar house at dayarampur booth 125
Sinking new tubewell near manabendrahaldar house at dayarampur booth 125
Read moreRepairing road from napitkhali debabrata mondal house to new tangrabichi haribasar
Repairing road from napitkhali debabrata mondal house to new tangrabichi haribasar
Read moreRepairing of mukto mancha at ajodhya bus stand, ajodhya gp booth no 164
Repairing of mukto mancha at ajodhya bus stand, ajodhya gp booth no 164
Read moreConstruction of road from border road to jagdala haribasar
Construction of road from border road to jagdala haribasar
Read moreRepairing and construction of concrete road with solling from nabasangha club to haribasar at amardaha
Repairing and construction of concrete road with solling from nabasangha club to haribasar at amardaha
Read moreConstruction of road from bus stand (8 mld) to chakconstruction of road from bus stand (8 mld) to chak
Construction of road from bus stand (8 mld) to chak 3 gm population (zantawali), gram panchayat 01 skm-b panchayat samiti gharsana
Read moreRepairing of road and drain from pwd bus road to the house of sahadeb mondal at booth no 244
Refer to tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type