Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Temperature Control Device,Stablizer,Stand For Outer Part Of Temperature Control Device,Mcb,Install
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4560852
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 00:43
End Date
Expired 10/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 IKJOT TRADERS - 09-02-2024 21:33:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHADEV DIGITAL SOLUTIONS - 09-02-2024 21:20:12 MII MSE Qualified
3 MANN TRADERS - 09-02-2024 21:46:11 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHADEV DIGITAL SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Control Device,Stablizer,Stand for outer part of Temperature Control Device,MCB,Install 129000.00 L1
2 MANN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Control Device,Stablizer,Stand for outer part of Temperature Control Device,MCB,Install 134900.00 L2
3 IKJOT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Temperature Control Device,Stablizer,Stand for outer part of Temperature Control Device,MCB,Install 142200.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise