Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Ms, Ss And Brass Rods For Workshop Of Chp, Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Supply Of Ms, Ss And Brass Rods For Workshop Of Chp, Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVUN_476960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3358/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 28800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CTPP RRVUNL Chhabra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852530 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of conveyor belt for chp and ahp ctpp, rvunl chhabra
Supply of conveyor belt for chp and ahp ctpp, rvunl chhabra
Read moreSupply of various hoses with end fittings at chp ctpp chhabra
Supply of various hoses with end fittings at chp ctpp chhabra
Read moreSupply of steel ms /ss/ brass items for workshop at katpp, jhalawar
Supply of steel ms /ss/ brass items for workshop at katpp, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of ms,ss and brass items for workshop at katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Supply of ms,ss and brass items for workshop at katpp, rvunl, jhalawar
Read moreSupply of breaker plates for ring granulators elecon and trf make at chp ctpp chhabra
Supply of breaker plates for ring granulators elecon and trf make at chp ctpp&#x0d chhabra&#x0d
Read moreSupply of hydraulic spares for various equipments in phase i and ii chp, ctpp, chhabra
Supply of hydraulic spares for various equipments in phase i and ii chp, ctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of 6.6 kv trailing power cable for stacker reclaimer installed in chp, ctpp, chhabra
Supply of 6.6 kv trailing power cable for stacker reclaimer installed in chp,&#x0d ctpp, chhabra
Read moreSupply of spares for ring granulators model ekk 48 x 114 at chp ctpp chhabra
Supply of spares for ring granulators model ekk 48 x 114 at chp ctpp chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type