Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Pwd Road To The H/O Debnath (Sansad Xxi Xxii).Po
|
| Description |
Construction Of Black Top Road From Pwd Road To The H/O Debnath (Sansad Xxi Xxii).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_632638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC/ 2023 24 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PORAGACHHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1355543 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road from h/p amal banik to h/o anu debnath at bathangachi -vi
Construction of black top road from h/p amal banik to h/o anu debnath at bathangachi -vi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o debu pandit to h/o kishor chatterjee at krishnapurchak(xxii) (66829931) sansad- xxi(aap-38/23-24) under 15th.sfc
Construction of cc road from h/o debu pandit to h/o kishor chatterjee at krishnapurchak(xxii) (66829931) sansad- xxi(aap-38/23-24) under 15th.sfc
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o manas mitra towards manasa mandir at krishnapur ( sansad - xxi) under saguna gram panchayet in kalyani block.
Construction of black top road from h/o manas mitra towards manasa mandir at krishnapur ( sansad - xxi) under saguna gram panchayet in kalyani block.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o.- amal debnath towards h/o.- sumit debnath via h/o.- laltu debnath at saharpur, sansad no.-xxii, mouza - talbanda, jl.no.- 28 under bilkanda -i gram panchayat of barrackpore -ii dev. block, north 24 pgs.
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o.- amal debnath towards h/o.- sumit debnath via h/o.- laltu debnath at saharpur, sansad no.-xxii, mouza - talbanda, jl.no.- 28 under bilkanda -i gram panchayat of barrackpore -ii dev. block, north 24 pgs.
Read moreConstruction of culvert near the land of kalipada debnath,at mouza-patibunia,sansad-xxi.
Construction of culvert near the land of kalipada debnath,at mouza-patibunia,sansad-xxi.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o mojammel to h/o rahim, sansad-xxii
Construction of concrete road from h/o mojammel to h/o rahim, sansad-xxii
Read moreBlack top road form ramesh ghosh house to gurer hat more sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Black top road form ramesh ghosh house to gurer hat more sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreBlack top road form national club to aranghata girls high school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Black top road form national club to aranghata girls high school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreJalchatra installation near h/o bimal pandit at sansad - xxi
Jalchatra installation near h/o bimal pandit at sansad - xxi
Read moreof your Industry type