Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rebuilding Of Damaged D Ts Through Divisional Workshop For Ed Anantnag (Pddss2022100875)
|
| Description |
Rebuilding Of Damaged D Ts Through Divisional Workshop For Ed Anantnag (Pddss2022100875)
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_271251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/EDA OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Electric Division Anantnag |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=838640 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreRebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed anantnag
Rebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed anantnag
Read moreRebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed anantnag
Rebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed anantnag
Read moreRebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed-bijbehara
Rebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed-bijbehara
Read morePddss2526100210 rebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed baramulla
Pddss2526100210 rebuilding of damaged dts through divisional workshop for ed baramulla
Read moreRebuilding damaged dts to divisional workshop for ed awantipora under ut capex 2024-25
Rebuilding damaged dts to divisional workshop for ed awantipora under ut capex
Read moreRebuilding of damaged dts through
Rebuilding of damaged dts through&#x0d divisional workshop for ed bandipora.(servicing and maintenance of transformer oil filteration&#x0d plant and workshop oven )
Read moreUpgradation/renovation of divisional workshop and regional workshop of ed anantnag work code (pddss2526100292)
Upgradation/renovation of divisional workshop and regional workshop of ed anantnag work code (pddss2526100292)
Read moreof your Industry type