Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Routine Maintenance And Corrective/ Breakdown Maintenance Work Of 24/88 R Model Ajay Dragline Of Amlohri Project For A Period Of 01 Year
|
| Description |
The Routine Maintenance And Corrective/ Breakdown Maintenance Work Of 24/88 R Model Ajay Dragline Of Amlohri Project For A Period Of 01 Year
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_334129_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Aml/Excv/Web-NIT/25-26/02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 98800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL AMLOHRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346369 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no3
Routine, breakdown maintenance and assistance for operation of pumps and compressors of dust extraction, dust suppression, dry fog dust suppression and tunnel ventilation system of chp unit no 3
Read moreEot crane repair/overhauling in ajay dragline of amlohri project
Eot crane repair/overhauling in ajay dragline of amlohri project
Read moreAnnual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance&#x0d of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kishenpur pampore tr. line and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.&#x0d
Read moreWorks of routine/breakdown maintenance .
Works of routine/breakdown maintenance of water treatment plant, cooling tower system, cpu system, ventilation system and lp piping etc of 2x500 mw, dtps, anpara, sonebhadra
Read moreOperation,routine and breakdown maintenance .
Work of complete operation, maintenance and upkeep of hydrogen generation plant and its accessories. routine and breakdown maintenance of air compressors and its accessories (atlas copco and ir make), amc of atlas copco make compressor and breakdown
Read moreRepair of cracks developed in centre post support beams and plates of ajay dragline of amlohri project
Repair of cracks developed in centre post support beams and plates of ajay dragline of amlohri project
Read moreAttending routine maintenance and breakdown maintenance works
Attending routine maintenance and breakdown maintenance works
Read moreRoutine prive overhauling breakdown etc maintenance
Routine prive overhauling breakdown etc maintenance&#x0d works of lt motors and rewinding repair work of lt induction dc motors control&#x0d transformers with class f insulation etc of unit 5 and6 excluding chp at 2x660mw csctpp chhabra&#x0d csct
Read moreDaily routine monitoring, prive/ breakdown maintenance,
Daily routine monitoring, prive/ breakdown maintenance,&#x0d esp transformers, rapping motors and centrifuging of esp&#x0d transformer of 5x200mw, obra tps
Read moreof your Industry type