Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mass Flow Meters (Cng Prover)
|
| Description |
Mass Flow Meters (Cng Prover) For Verification/ Testing Of Cng Dispensers For Vehicles
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLM_621962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA/CLM/2022/05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Online |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at psv nagara(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points at troopline (2r-06) in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupply of mass flow meters (cng prover) for verification/ testing of cng dispensers for vehicles
Supply of mass flow meters (cng prover) for verification/ testing of cng dispensers for vehicles
Read moreProcurement of master mass flow meters (prover system) for calibration of dispensers and lcv flow meters
Procurement of master mass flow meters (prover system) for calibration of dispensers and lcv flow meters
Read moreof your Industry type