Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Hp Cylinder For Trc 1000 Mn Compressor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Pressure (Hp) Cylinders With A Diameter Of 60 Mm, Specifically Designed For Use With Trc 1000 Mn Compressors. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: August 07, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hp Cylinder, Ministry Of Railways, Trc 1000 Mn Compressor, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Cylinder Dia 60 Mm For Trc 1000 Mn Compressor
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106387686 |
|
Reference Number |
24240500 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106387686/viewNitPdf_4622864.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 02:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hp disc valve assembly dia 60 mm for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDelivery valve plate for hp disc valve 60 mm dia. for trc 1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 000424330 as per drg.no. trc -1000 mn compressor elgi part no 000424330 specn: delivery valve plate for hp disc valve 60 mm dia. for trc 1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 000424330
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDelivery valve spring for hp disc valve 60 mm dia for trc-1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 000424360: as per drg.no. elgi trc-1000 mn
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLp cylinder 100 mm dia for trc 1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 00021010a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreL.p. cylinder dia 100 mm for elgi compressor trc 1000 mn ,elgi pt. no.-00021010a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston with g- pin dia 60 mm of trc 1000 mn ug compressor etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp suction valve plate for hp disc valve 60 dia for elgi trc-1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 000424340.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHp suction valve plate for hp disc valve 60 dia for elgi trc-1000 mn compressor elgi part no. 000424340
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDisc valve assembly dia 60 mm of trc 1000 mn compressor, elgi part no- a070017, make:- elgi.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreH.p. piston assly. (60 mm dia) for elgi air compressor trc-1000 mn as per elgi pt. n0. 000477730.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type