Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pre Filter,Bearing Bush,Cr Bearing,Wheel Hub,Diode,Eng Mtg Pad,Ignition Coil,Mccb,Hccv Fuse 63 Amp,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3863326 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | madan motors | - | 25-08-2023 13:15:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2023 13:30:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RK TRADING | - | 25-08-2023 13:23:25 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RK TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Filter,Bearing Bush,CR BEARING,Wheel Hub,Diode,ENG MTG PAD,Ignition Coil,MCCB,HCCV Fuse 63 AMP, | 49723.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Filter,Bearing Bush,CR BEARING,Wheel Hub,Diode,ENG MTG PAD,Ignition Coil,MCCB,HCCV Fuse 63 AMP, | 55556.00 | L2 |
| 3 | madan motors (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pre Filter,Bearing Bush,CR BEARING,Wheel Hub,Diode,ENG MTG PAD,Ignition Coil,MCCB,HCCV Fuse 63 AMP, | 101040.00 | L3 |