Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramipexole Dihydrochloride 0.5 Mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106266968 |
|
Reference Number |
82241246A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106572280/viewNitPdf_4826517.pdf |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramipexole dihydrochloride 0.5 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTablet pramipexole dihydrochloride 0.12 [tablet pramipexole dihydrochloride 0.125 mg.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePramipexole dihydrochloride 0.25 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePramipexole dihydrochloride 1 mg tablet
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20074 - tab - pramipexole dihydrochloride 0.125 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more20074 - tab - pramipexole dihydrochloride 0.125 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type