Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkd Dp 2023 24 Class Room Maintenance For Ghss Pathirippala (Pro No 671/24) Amount 10 Lakhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkd Dp 2023 24 Class Room&Amp#X0d
Maintenance For Ghss Pathirippala (Pro&Amp#X0d
No 671/24) Amount 10 Lakhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636252_11 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathirippala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967335 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss munnurcode hss (pro no 663/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss munnurcode hss (pro no 663/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss muthalamada hss (pro no 800/24(amount- 3 lakhs)lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss muthalamada&#x0d hss (pro no 800/24(amount- 3 lakhs)lakhs)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss nellikkurissi (pro no 744/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss nellikkurissi (pro no 744/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kottayi (pro no 782/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)- general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kottayi (pro no 782/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 construction of school toilet to ghss vadanamkurissi (pro no 863/24)(amount- 5 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 construction of school toilet to ghss vadanamkurissi (pro no 863/24)(amount- 5 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss kodumunda hs (pro no 809/24)(amount- 3 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss kodumunda hs (pro no 809/24)(amount- 3 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghs choorakkode (pro no 841/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghs choorakkode (pro no 841/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghs karakkurissi hs (pro no 672/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghs karakkurissi hs (pro no 672/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 kitchen repairing for ghss vadanamkurussi hs (pro no 816/24) (amount andash 250000)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 kitchen&#x0d repairing for ghss vadanamkurussi hs (pro&#x0d no 816/24) (amount andash 250000)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type