Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearence Of Surjara Disty Its System Bannewala Minor Agenou Minor And Lakhasar Disty Km 0 To Tail
|
| Description |
Silt Clearence Of Surjara Disty Its System Bannewala Minor Agenou Minor And Lakhasar Disty Km 0 To Tail
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_375946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 35200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | bikaner |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silt clearence of surjara disty its system bannewala minor, agneu minor, and lakahasar disty km 0 to tail.
Silt clearence of surjara disty its system bannewala minor, agneu minor, and lakahasar disty km 0 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearance of surjara disty km 0 to tail.
Silt clearance of surjara disty km 0 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearance of lakhasar disty km 0 to tail.
Silt clearance of lakhasar disty km 0 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearance of bannewala minor km 0 to tail.
Silt clearance of bannewala minor km 0 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearence of jageriwala disty, jaimlsar disty, randhisar minor, randhisar sub minor, km 0 to tail.
Silt clearence of jageriwala disty, jaimlsar disty, randhisar minor, randhisar sub minor, km 0 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearence of bhanipura disty its system ramsar minor, chilla minor, bijar minor and bhatiwala minor, left minor km 0 to tail.
Silt clearence of bhanipura disty its system ramsar minor, chilla minor, bijar minor and bhatiwala minor, left minor km 0 to tail.
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 20.000 to 30.000.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 20.000 to 30.000.
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 0.000 to 20.000
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of surjara disty from km 0.000 to 20.000
Read moreSilt clearence/removal of blown sand of bannewala minor from km 0.000 to 7.325.
Silt clearence/removal of blown sand of bannewala minor from km 0.000 to 7.325.
Read moreSilt clearence of shobhasar minor and all ditch minors km 0 to tail.
Silt clearence of shobhasar minor and all ditch minors km 0 to tail.
Read moreof your Industry type