Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11104 Lac Ads 2020 21 Chalakudy Lac Construction Of Valungamuri Kottamuttam Kotta Road, Ward 6, Koratty Gp
|
| Description |
General Civil Works Roads
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584751_2 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-3/2023-24/11104 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tn-3/2023-24/11104- lac-ads-2020-21 chalakudy lac - construction of valungamuri kottamuttam kotta road, ward 6, koratty gp- general civil work
Lac-ads-2020-21 chalakudy lac - construction of valungamuri kottamuttam kotta road, ward 6, koratty gp- general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21 improvement works to cni lps mannanthara road in ward 49 of kottayam municipality
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2020 21
Lac ads mla ads 2020 21&#x0d ambalappuzha north gp construction of&#x0d road from hilps junction towards north&#x0d general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla 2020 21
Lac ads mla 2020 21&#x0d improvements to chungam annankunnu road&#x0d ch 0/000 to 0/270 km and construction of&#x0d culvert in ward 13 of kottayam municipality
Read more22624- lac-ads- lac-ads 2022-23 (la chalakudy mla) skmlpshcool attapadam toilet block nirmanam w-1 koratty gp chalakudy bp-toilet block
General civil works
Read morelac-ads-2020-21 chalakudy la kodakara grama panchayath electrification of smart anganvady at ward-6 general electrical work
lac-ads-2020-21 chalakudy la kodakara grama panchayath electrification of smart anganvady at ward-6-r.d.5-1640/2020- general electrical work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/22624- lac-ads- lac-ads 2022-23 (la chalakudy mla) skmlpshcool attapadam toilet block nirmanam w-1 koratty gp chalakudy bp-toilet block- general civil work
Lac-ads- lac-ads 2022-23 (la chalakudy mla) skmlpshcool attapadam toilet block nirmanam w-1 koratty gp chalakudy bp-toilet block- general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-lac-ads(2020-21) construction of chemmanampathi thekkadi vanapatha road in muthalamada grama panchayath
Lac-ads-lac-ads(2020-21) construction&#x0d of chemmanampathi thekkadi vanapatha road&#x0d in muthalamada grama panchayath
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2019 2020
Lac ads mla ads 2019 2020 improvements to tharepady chembola road in vijayapuram panchayathu ward 17
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chalakudy lac -1271 pandakkal road maintenance -koratty gp -chalakudy bp - thrissur dt
Lrrp 2024-25 chalakudy lac -1271 pandakkal road maintenance -koratty gp -chalakudy bp - thrissur dt
Read moreof your Industry type