Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Tracing Panel 400 A Incomer And 63 A Outgoing,Heat Tracing Panel 200 A Incomer And 63 A Outgoing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5296296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
415v, flp heat tracing panel having 400a incomer,415v, flp heat tracing panel having 200a incomer
Read more
200a and 400a ltdb
Supply of lt distribution box 200a for 63/100kva dt and 400a for 250/315 kva dt
Read moreAcdb panels incomer: 415v, 100a, 36ka mccb panel having,acdb panels incomer: 415v, 200a, 36ka mccb
Read more
Lt panel (acdb) distribution board incomer: 415v, 200a, 36ka mccb,lt panel (acdb) distribution boar
Read more
C83640001432 supply of electrical panel along with busbar - incomer - outgoing - refer annexure 5a
Read more
C83640001432 supply of electrical panel along with busbar - incomer - outgoing - refer annexure 5a
Read more
Providing and fixing of acb panel with incomer and outgoing section at gurha pump canal
Providing and fixing of acb panel with incomer and outgoing section at gurha pump canal
Read moreHeavy duty straight plug and angled socket 63a 5 pin,200a 25ka fixed capacity 4 pole tpn mccb,400a
Read more
Sitc of 11kv 630a incomer cum outgoing vcb panel board at akashvani lakhimpur- kheri
Sitc of 11kv 630a incomer cum outgoing vcb panel board at akashvani lakhimpur- kheri
Read moreof your Industry type