Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Submersible Pumpset10000 Gph X 140 Mtr Head Along With Allied Works At T/Well Gladni Horizontal Centrifugal Pumpsets Of 25000 Gph X 250 Mtr. Head (Low Speed) Along With Allied Works At Cps Narwal
|
| Description |
Providing, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Submersible Pumpset10000 Gph X 140 Mtr Head Along With Allied Works At T/Well Gladni Horizontal Centrifugal Pumpsets Of 25000 Gph X 250 Mtr. Head (Low Speed) Along With Allied Works At Cps Narwal
|
| Organisation | PHE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PHE_298364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT PHEJ/MS/88 of 2025-26 Dated 17-12-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967153 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2025
Expired 246 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 91 mtr. head submersible pump at tube well narwal pain i along with allied works under internal resources
Providing installation testing and commissioning of 25000 gph x 91 mtr. head submersible pump at tube well narwal pain i along with allied works under internal resources
Read moreProviding installation testing and commissioning of hc pump 100000 gph x 100 mtr head low speed along with allied works for wss shanker nagar installed at cps narwal
Providing installation testing and commissioning of hc pump 100000 gph x 100 mtr head low speed along with allied works for wss shanker nagar installed at cps narwal
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of hc pumpsets 20,000 gph x 100 mtr. head along with allied works at sunjwan procurement
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of hc pumpsets 20,000 gph x 100 mtr. head along with allied works at sunjwan procurement
Read moreReplacement of components of 30,000 gph x 250 mtr. head hc pumpwss doongian installed at cps narwal under non plan
Replacement of components of 30,000 gph x 250 mtr. head hc pumpwss doongian installed at cps narwal under non plan
Read moreImprovement / modification to existing over head gantries with related equipments along with allied works at cps narwal
Improvement / modification to existing over head gantries with related equipments along with allied works at cps narwal
Read moreReplacement of damaged parts of 25000 gph x 120 meters head hc pump set (unit -4) along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii
Replacement of damaged parts of 25000 gph x 120 meters head hc pump set (unit -4) along with allied works at cps roop nagar stage ii
Read moreReplacement of components of 20,000 gph x 270 mtr. head hc pumpset for wss raika installed at cps narwal under non plan
Replacement of components of 20,000 gph x 270 mtr. head hc pumpset for wss raika installed at cps narwal under non plan
Read moreProviding, installation, testing and commissioning of horizontal centrifugal pumpsets of 20000 gph x 200 mtr head low speed along with allied works at cps dungian for improvement augmentation of water supply scheme batala
Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of horizontal centrifugal pumpsets of 20000 gph x 200 mtr head low speed along with allied works at cps dungian for improvement augmentation of water supply scheme batala
Read moreProviding, fitting, installation, testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 30 mtr head hc pumpslow speed and lt control panel along with allied works for wss filling station at cps narwal under jmc capex
Providing, fitting, installation, testing and commissioning of 10000 gph x 30 mtr head hc pumpslow speed and lt control panel along with allied works for wss filling station at cps narwal under jmc capex
Read moreReplacement of components of 58 hp x 25000 gph x 91 m head hc pumpand allied works installed at cps thathar paloura
Replacement of components of 58 hp x 25000 gph x 91 m head hc pumpand allied works installed at cps thathar paloura
Read moreof your Industry type