Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Invitation For Bids: Construction Of Community Sanitary Complex 🚽 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Government And Union Territory, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Community Sanitary Complex At Kulboni Gumidpara, In Front Of The Residence Of Sudarshan Roy, Under Panchmura Gram Panchayat, Taldangra. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2000 Emd: Inr 8000 Interested Contractors Must Adhere To The Guidelines Provided By N Ie T And Submit Detailed Bids, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines. Keywords: Construction, Community Sanitary Complex, Zilla Parishad, N Ie T, Taldangra, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Belgera Bandh Towards Rabindranath Lohar S House In Amdangra Gp
|
| Description |
As Per N Ie T
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_701495_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EO/ 2024-25/15th FC Dated 27/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taldangra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1530131 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc const nilkamal mahato house to sardar bandh
Pcc const nilkamal mahato house to sardar bandh
Read moreConst of pcc road from rangametya icds towards shibu ghosh s house under taldangra gp
As per niet
Read moreConst of pcc road at joradih pry school towards gonsai bandh
Const of pcc road at joradih pry school towards gonsai bandh
Read moreConst of pcc road from malatore garai para towards mritunjay goswami s house under fulmoti gp
As per niet
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from near sanatan majhi s house to sgunadhar hansda s house and kalipada tudu s house towards tulsi bandh at asanboni vilage, under barameshya-ramnagar gp
Construction of pcc road from near sanatan majhi s house to sgunadhar hansda s house and kalipada tudu s house towards tulsi bandh at asanboni vilage, under barameshya-ramnagar gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rajen lohar house towards kamal kisku house . id 109571398 hatnagar
Construction of pcc road from rajen lohar house towards kamal kisku house . id 109571398
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dih bandh towards sagar rakshit house at ramdih village under hutmura gp
Construction of pcc road from dih bandh towards sagar rakshit house at ramdih village under hutmura gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from shyamal lohar s house towards gopal ghosh s house at ektarpur haterdanga
Construction of drain from shyamal lohar s house towards gopal ghosh s house at ektarpur haterdanga
Read moreConst of drain from saldiha ramkrishna tudu house towards saldiha bandh
Const of drain from saldiha ramkrishna tudu house towards saldiha bandh&#x0d (act code- 96264628)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road lagna more towards tamakhun boro bandh under dighi gp
Construction of pcc road lagna more towards tamakhunborobandh under dighi gp
Read moreof your Industry type