Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kitchen Shed At Kumardihi Marriage Hall Scheme Code No 5th Sfc/2024 25/ 97 Activity Code 97956564
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kitchen Shed At Kumardihi Marriage Hall Scheme Code No 5th Sfc/2024 25/ 97 Activity Code 97956564
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER-NGP/2025-26/T-1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NABAGRAM - XII |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865046 |
| Start Date | April 18, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 498 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thisaiyanvilai 15th sfc marriage hall maintance
Thisaiyanvilai 15th sfc marriage hall maintance
Read moreConstruction of marriage hall at plot no 108 at nandur under 5th sfc(pbg)/2023-24
Construction of marriage hall at plot no 108 at nandur under 5th sfc(pbg)/2023-24
Read moreCompletion of marriage hall village lohchab scheme sfc
Completion of marriage hall village lohchab scheme sfc
Read more97/mb/23-24/5th sfc/tied sl. 1
Construction of children park at playground near east side of uttar mamudpur ply ground at sansad 5
Read moreBeautifivation of community hall and repair of gp office 5th sfc code- 40263631
Beautifivation of community hall and repair of gp office 5th sfc code- 40263631
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at raktageria icds centre (activity code - 111111807)
Construction of kitchen shed at raktageria icds centre (activity code - 111111807)
Read moreInstalation of alluminium shutter, plastering, colour work for 1st floor marriage hall at bachhri north, under 5th sfc
Instalation of alluminium shutter, plastering, colour work for 1st floor marriage hall at bachhri north, under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of water tank at kumardihi 11 no scheme code no- 5 th sfc/2023-24/26(sup) activity code - 40265192
Construction of water tank at kumardihi 11 no scheme code no- 5 th sfc/2023-24/26(sup) activity code - 40265192
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed near mogra marriage hall at mogra village on mouza - mogra, jl no - 21, plot no- 983-1371, under 5th sfc fund tied 2024-25, under mankanali gp. sl-1
Construction of kitchen shed near mogra marriage hall at mogra village on mouza - mogra, jl no - 21, plot no- 983-1371, under 5th sfc fund tied 2024-25, under mankanali gp. sl-1
Read moreConstruction of kitchen near marriage hall revent singh ki dhani
Construction of kitchen near marriage hall revent singh ki dhani
Read moreof your Industry type