Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For Supply Of 11 Mtr. Long Steel Tubular Pole With Welded Base Plate, 410 Sp 55 Bottom Portion Hot Dip Galvanized
|
| Description |
For Supply Of 11 Mtr. Long Steel Tubular Pole With Welded Base Plate, 410 Sp 55 Bottom Portion Hot Dip Galvanized
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_974875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PVVNL-MT/MM/132/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 20.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Urja Bhavan Victoria park PVVNL Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1709780 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For supply of 11 mtr. long steel tubular pole with welded base plate, 410-sp-55 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
For supply of 11 mtr. long steel tubular pole with welded base plate, 410-sp-55 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
Read moreSupply of 11 meter steel tubular poles with welded base plate (sp-55) (bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 11 meter steel tubular poles with welded base plate (sp-55) (bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreFor supply of 13 mtr. long steel tubular pole with welded base plate, 410-sp-70 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
For supply of 13 mtr. long steel tubular pole with welded base plate, 410-sp-70 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
Read moreFor supply of 13 mtr. long steel tubular pole with welded base plate, 410-sp-70 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
For supply of 13 mtr. long steel tubular pole with welded base plate, 410-sp-70 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 18,000nos
Read moreSupply of 11.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-55( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 11.0 meter long steel tubular pole sp-55( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreSupply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Supply of 11meter long steel tubular pole sp-55 ( bottom portion hot dip galvanized) 6,000nos
Read moreSupply of 13.0 meter steel tubular poles sp 70 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
Supply of 13.0 meter steel tubular poles sp 70 bottom portion hot dip galvanized
Read moreSupply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Supply of 13meter long steel tubular pole sp-72( bottom portion hot dip galvanized)
Read moreof your Industry type