Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Wokshop And Technology Lab For Upgradation Of Govt. I.T.I. At Barkot, Block Naugaon, Distt. Uttarkashi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Wokshop And Technology Lab For Upgradation Of Govt. I.T.I. At Barkot, Block Naugaon, Distt. Uttarkashi
|
| Organisation | MD (Drinking Water) Peyjal Nigam GoUK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MDPEY_68467_1 |
|
Reference Number |
336/Nivida(Garh.)Chamba/08Dt. 27-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 8.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARKOT, BLOCK-NAUGAON, DISTT. UTTARKASHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=91258 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of wokshop and technology lab for upgradation of govt. i.t.i. at chamba, distt tehri garhwal
Construction of wokshop and technology lab for upgradation of govt. i.t.i. at chamba, distt tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of park at barkot in distt. uttarkashi
Construction of park at barkot in distt. uttarkashi
Read moreConstruction of gaushala at nagar panchayat naugaon in distt. uttarkashi
Construction of gaushala at nagar panchayat naugaon in distt. uttarkashi
Read moreProviding and laying of mserw pipe at mashalgaon lift scheme block naugaon distt, uttarkashi
Providing and laying of mserw pipe at mashalgaon lift scheme block naugaon distt, uttarkashi
Read moreProviding and laying of mserw pipe at nandgaon lift scheme block naugaon distt, uttarkashi
Providing and laying of mserw pipe at nandgaon lift scheme block naugaon distt, uttarkashi
Read moreProviding and laying of mserw pipe at mashalgaon lift scheme block naugaon distt, uttarkashi
Providing and laying of mserw pipe at mashalgaon lift scheme block naugaon distt, uttarkashi
Read moreDemarcation of substation land and construction of barbed wire fencing on boundaries of land for 220/33 kv gis substation at village- billa, naugaon, barkot (distt.- uttarkashi)
Demarcation of substation land and construction of barbed wire fencing on boundaries of land for 220/33 kv gis substation at village- billa, naugaon, barkot (distt.- uttarkashi)
Read moreRenovation work of lodan minor damaged during mansoon period in naugaon block of distt uttarkashi under rajya sector
Renovation work of lodan minor damaged during mansoon period in naugaon block of distt uttarkashi under rajya sector
Read moreFlood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Flood protection work in dumtad tok of chamrota naugaon block of distt uttarkashi ( km 0.00 to km 0.050)
Read moreInterlocking tiles in approach road court paisher tunalka block naugaon in district uttarkashi.
Interlocking tiles in approach road court paisher tunalka block naugaon in district uttarkashi.
Read moreof your Industry type