Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Vehicle Ba No 08 C 84363 N Tata Di,Maint Of Vehicle Ba No 08 C 84363 N Tata Di,Supply An
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750363 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 23:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOVINDJI ENTERPRISE | - | 17-03-2024 12:30:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE | - | 17-03-2024 11:21:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM NORTH EAST ENTERPRISE | - | 17-03-2024 12:22:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PINKI ENTERPRISE | - | 17-03-2024 11:07:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | OM NORTH EAST ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Maint of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Supply an | 44830.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GOVINDJI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Maint of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Supply an | 45240.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ROY ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Maint of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Supply an | 45890.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PINKI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Maintenance of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Maint of vehicle BA NO 08C-84363N TATA DI,Supply an | 46420.00 | L4 |
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreRepair to vehicle ba no 08c 083550b tata 207 di
Repair to vehicle ba no 08c 083550b tata 207 di
 of age em i under ge central khadki
Read moreMaintenance of vehicle ba no 08c84363n tata di,repair of vehicle ba no 08c4363n tata di,matetial an
Read more
Maintenance of vehicle ba no 11c-092087w tata di,maint and repair of vehicle ba no 11c-092087w tata
Read more
Repair to vehicle ba no 08c-083638x tata 207 di of ge mh and rh khadki
Repair to vehicle ba no 08c-083638x tata 207 di of ge mh and rh khadki
Read moreRepairs to vehicle ba no 08c 084476l tata 207 di of ge mh and rh khadki
Repairs to vehicle ba no 08c 084476l tata 207 di of ge mh and rh khadki
Read moreMaintenance and repair of vehicle ba no 11c092087w tata di,m and l for maint of vehicle ba no 11c09
Read more
Repair to veh ba no 08c 083505b tata 207 ex di of
Repair to veh ba no 08c 083505b tata 207 ex di of 
 ge central khadki 
Read moreJob order for repair to tata mobile 207 di vehicle ba no 08c-084934a under ge ludhiana
Job order for repair to tata mobile 207 di vehicle ba no 08c-084934a under ge ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type