Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp 56/24 Kaicheri Chekkilatte Kunnummal Road Tarring. Ch 0/000 To 0/100 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chittariparamba Gp 56/24 Kaicheri Chekkilatte Kunnummal Road Tarring. Ch 0/000 To 0/100 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618953_4 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CPBA |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittariparamba GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.59/24-kaicheri modoli remaining portion road tarring. ch 0/854 to 0/939km.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.59/24-kaicheri modoli remaining portion road tarring. ch 0/854 to 0/939km.-general civil work
Read more133/2023-24-kunnummal parakkandy road tarring ch.0/300km to ch.0/400km
Annual plan-vengad gp 133/2023-24-kunnummal parakkandy road tarring ch.0/300km to ch.0/400km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no 34/24-chundayil ammaramb road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/273km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no 34/24-chundayil ammaramb road retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/273km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.67/24-vattoli mudappathur road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/135km and ch 0/360 to 0/700km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.67/24-vattoli mudappathur road retarring ch 0/000 to 0/135km and ch 0/360 to 0/700km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.36/24-mannanthara ems road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/355km -general civil work
annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.36/24-mannanthara ems road retarring. b/w ch 0/000 and 0/355km -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.66/24-kavinmoola puthiyedath njalil road widening retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/245km-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp.proj.no.66/24-kavinmoola puthiyedath njalil road widening retarring. ch 0/000 to 0/245km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 14/23-24 cheruvathalapalli kunnummal kundanchal road ch 0/000 to ch0/308
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro no103/2023-24 marakkarkkandi road tarring ch 0/000 to 0/180km
Read more219/2023-24 - sreedharan master mukk kilayil thazhe footpath concreting ch.0/000 to 0/100km
Annual plan-vengad gp 219/2023-24-sreedharan master mukk kilayil thazhe footpath concreting ch.0/000 to 0/100km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type