Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bitumen Road In Between Phool Market Toto Shed And Kalitala At Halalpur Under R Hijuli Ii G.P.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bitumen Road In Between Phool Market Toto Shed And Kalitala At Halalpur Under R Hijuli Ii G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_1020177_2 |
|
Reference Number |
12e(2)RH-II/OSR(Untied)2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHPUR HIJULI-II GRAM PANCHYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2507544 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road between h/o jugal mondal and h/o narayan biswas at halalpur and uttarpara under r hijuli ii g.p
Construction of road between h/o jugal mondal and h/o narayan biswas at halalpur and uttarpara under r hijuli ii g.p.
Read moreConstruction of toto shed made of tin at keshaipur school para, booth no. 89/238 under raghunathpur hijuli ii gp
Construction of toto shed made of tin at keshaipur school para, booth no. 89/238 under raghunathpur hijuli ii gp
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara near panchanan bidyapith at halalpur under r hijuli ii g.p fund 15th c.f.c (tied) f.y 2023-24 activity code 67972120
Construction of sajal dhara near panchanan bidyapith at halalpur under r hijuli ii g.p fund 15th c.f.c (tied) f.y 2023-24 activity code 67972120
Read moreInstallation of submersible at sehagori kalitala between primary school and market under thalia gp
Installation of submersible at sehagori kalitala between primary school and market under thalia gp
Read moreConstruction of drain from tee stal of jamni to h/o haran samader at halalpur of r/hijuli-i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2022-23,activity code-87007149)
Construction of drain from tee stal of jamni to h/o haran samader at halalpur of r/hijuli-i g.p. under ranaghat-ii dev.block.(supplementry year-2022-23,activity code-87007149)
Read moreProviding open shed without platform on open place between shed no. 1 and office building at main market yard apmc
Providing open shed without platform on open place between shed no. 1 and office building at main market yard apmc wardha. dist. wardha
Read moreConstruction of providing shed in open area between two covered sheds at main market yard wardha
Construction of providing shed in open area between two covered sheds at main market yard wardha
Read moreConstruction of market shed at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district of cooch behar
Construction of market shed at gosanimari new market under gosanimari-i g.p. within dinhata-i p.s. in the district of cooch behar
Read moreConstruction of market shed at kushiarbari bazar at kushiarbari sansad no-8 under latapota g.p. within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samit
Construction of market shed at kushiarbari bazar at kushiarbari sansad no-8 under latapota g.p. within mathabhanga-ii panchayat samit
Read moreConstruction of market shed at benali bazar kheya ghat ,sansad no- v, under mayurhat-ii g.p nadia. nadia. ac code-109532877
Construction of market shed at benali bazar kheya ghat ,sansad no- v, under mayurhat-ii g.p nadia. nadia. ac code-109532877
Read moreof your Industry type