Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Direction Finding Software Defined Radio,Usb A Male To Micro B Male Cable,High Frequency Antenna 58
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443448 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aagam Enterprises | - | 15-01-2024 12:20:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 12:04:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-01-2024 12:14:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTRUIST TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Direction Finding Software Defined Radio,USB A male to Micro-B male cable,High Frequency Antenna 58 | 117600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | REAL PC COM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Direction Finding Software Defined Radio,USB A male to Micro-B male cable,High Frequency Antenna 58 | 147030.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Aagam Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Direction Finding Software Defined Radio,USB A male to Micro-B male cable,High Frequency Antenna 58 | 159175.00 | L3 |