Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 2 Nos. Union Offices, Boundary Wall Of Qtr. No. 1 B/66 And Thorough Repair Of Qtr. Of Sri Ashok Munda At Sayal Colony Under Sayal D Project, Barka Sayal Area.
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 2 Nos. Union Offices, Boundary Wall Of Qtr. No. 1 B/66 And Thorough Repair Of Qtr. Of Sri Ashok Munda At Sayal Colony Under Sayal D Project, Barka Sayal Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_305737_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(BS)/Civil/Tender/23-24/1003 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sayal-D |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=316802 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 01 no. union office and thorough repair of qtr. no. 1b/72 allotted to sri hiralal at sayal colony under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.
Renovation of 01 no. union office and thorough repair of qtr. no. 1b/72 allotted to sri hiralal at sayal colony under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreRenovation of shastri park and qtr no.2a 03 under bhurkunda project,barka sayal area.
Renovation of shastri park and qtr no.2a 03 under bhurkunda project,barka sayal area.
Read moreRepairing of qtr. no. 2a-01 situated at nts barkakana under gm unit barka-sayal area.
Repairing of qtr. no. 2a-01 situated at nts barkakana under gm unit barka-sayal area.
Read moreComplete annual maintenance of 1b, 1c, m.q., nalapar staff colony, bhanu colony and kk colony sayal under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.(for a period of 02 years)
Complete annual maintenance of 1b, 1c, m.q., nalapar staff colony, bhanu colony and kk colony sayal under sayal-d project, barka-sayal area.(for a period of 02 years)
Read moreUrgent provision of chabutra with shed at birsa munda sthal near durga mandap under hendegir project, barka-sayal area.
Urgent provision of chabutra with shed at birsa munda sthal near durga mandap under hendegir project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2a/16 at nts colony, barkakana under gm unit barka-sayal area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr. no. 2a/16 at nts colony, barkakana under gm unit barka-sayal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of qtr no. b/2 type situated at bhurkunda officers colony under bhurkunda project, barka-sayal area.
Repair and maintenance of qtr no. b/2 type situated at bhurkunda officers colony under bhurkunda project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreComplete electrical re-wiring of gm, bs bangla and qtr no-2br 06 situated at bhurkunda officer colony under bhurkunda project under barka sayal area.
Complete electrical re-wiring of gm, bs bangla and qtr no-2br 06 situated at bhurkunda officer colony under bhurkunda project under barka sayal area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 02 nos of mq type qtrs of ashok ram and saroj rana at patel nagar colony under bhurkunda project, barka-sayal area.
Repair and maintenance of 02 nos of mq type qtrs of ashok ram and saroj rana at patel nagar colony under bhurkunda project, barka-sayal area.
Read moreRepairing/recondition of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. a/17 allotted to sri prakash ram, head chainman and qtr. no. mq/314 allotted to sri suresh munda, head chainman at survey section under dakra project
Repairing/recondition of damaged electrical wiring of qtr. no. a/17 allotted to sri prakash ram, head chainman and qtr. no. mq/314 allotted to sri suresh munda, head chainman at survey section under dakra project
Read moreof your Industry type