Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cart. And Coil Assy., Part No 9904110428, For 70 T, Til Make, Rt880, Crane Oem Sl.No. 407305,Ignitio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5496335 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 22:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Transmission assy,accumulator charge valve for telescopic crane rt880,dc valve for rt880 model til
Read more
Repair/overhauling of 6cta 8.3l engine make cummins applicable for rt880, 70t crane.
Repair/overhauling of 6cta 8.3l engine make cummins applicable for rt880, 70t crane.
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Read moreRepairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Repairing of fuel pump of sel engine make-cummins of crane rt880-70t no.5.
Read moreKtrt880xlt, transmission overhaul kit (seal kit),9904110428, cart & coil assembly,9904110439, clutc
Read more
Custom bid for services - contract for servicing inspection of ms til make rt880 crane slno4045589
Read more
Repairing of radiator assembly of crane rt880 sl.no.483702 deployed at amp colliery barora area.
Repairing of radiator assembly of crane rt880 sl.no.483702 deployed at amp colliery barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type