Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project Number 231/24 Villoor Ammoommakkavu Road Concreting In Ward 9 Of Melila Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project Number 231/24 Villoor Ammoommakkavu Road Concreting In Ward 9 Of Melila Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610389_12 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-85/24 melila gp chengamanadu villoor road maintanance ward 9
Annual plan-85/24 melila gp chengamanadu villoor road maintanance ward 9
Read moreNnual plan-85/24 melila gp chengamanadu villoor road maintanance ward 9
Nnual plan-85/24 melila gp chengamanadu villoor road maintanance ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 237/24 manthottathil ela road concreting in ward 10 of melila gp
Annual plan-project no 237/24 manthottathil ela road concreting in ward 10 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 271/23 phc maintanance in ward 9 retender
Annual plan-melila gp 271/23 phc maintanance &#x0d in ward 9 retender
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp annual plan renovation and painting to ayurvedha hospital project no 231
Renovation and painting to ayurvedha hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp project number 244/24
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 vaniyamkulam gp project number 244/24
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 233/24 anganwadi jn pethodu kanjiramvila pallivathukkal road concreting in ward 14
Annual plan-melila gp 233/24 anganwadi jn pethodu kanjiramvila pallivathukkal road concreting in ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type