Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Khaksa Gudra Mohli House To Dilip Murmu House , Block Pakuria (L 580.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Vill. Khaksa Gudra Mohli House To Dilip Murmu House , Block Pakuria (L 580.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_93442_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 50 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pakuria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125925 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from house of hafizuddin ansari to house of pargan murmu in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of hafizuddin ansari to house of pargan murmu in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. sarsabandh mangal hembram house to ishwar murmu house , block-pakuria (l-331.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. sarsabandh mangal hembram house to ishwar murmu house , block-pakuria (l-331.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to raisen murmu house, block-pakuria (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. khaksa aganbari (uper tola) to pata tandi, block-pakuria (l-370.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. khaksa aganbari (uper tola) to pata tandi, block-pakuria (l-370.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of pradhan to school building in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of pradhan to school building in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house of masan kisku to dandughutu tola in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from house of masan kisku to dandughutu tola in village bakdabil, panchayat- khaksa, block - pakuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dilip hembram house to sumai murmu house at ajhapur iv
Construction of pcc road from dilip hembram house to sumai murmu house at ajhapur iv
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in setar tola(nimdanga) from dilip soren house to sakal murmu house ,vill-nimdanga ,panchayat - manikpur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur .
Construction of pcc road in setar tola(nimdanga) from dilip soren house to sakal murmu house ,vill-nimdanga ,panchayat - manikpur ,block-maheshpur , district-pakur .
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from house sakal kisku to house of budhan hembrom in village- khaksa g.p. - khaksa
Construction of pcc road from house sakal kisku to house of budhan hembrom in village- khaksa g.p. - khaksa
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Construction of pcc road from school building to mohli tola in village durgapur, panchayat- khajurdangal, block - pakuria
Read moreof your Industry type