Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Smart Projector With Sound,Wireless Keyboard,Wireless Mouse,Pendrive,Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3769702 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
DEVKAR INFOTECH
Contract Value
217200
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Ashatai Pandurang Khade
Department:
Rural Development Department
Organisation:
Zilla Parishad Satara
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVKAR INFOTECH | - | 09-08-2023 20:08:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA INFOTECH | - | 09-08-2023 20:01:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 07-08-2023 12:14:49 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVKAR INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All In one Smart Projector with Sound,WIRELESS KEYBOARD,WIRELESS MOUSE,PENDRIVE,PRINTER | 217200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHNA INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All In one Smart Projector with Sound,WIRELESS KEYBOARD,WIRELESS MOUSE,PENDRIVE,PRINTER | 221200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAHA TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : All In one Smart Projector with Sound,WIRELESS KEYBOARD,WIRELESS MOUSE,PENDRIVE,PRINTER | 228800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| All In one Smart Projector with Sound | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 186800.000 |
| WIRELESS KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| WIRELESS MOUSE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| PENDRIVE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 2400.000 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 25000.000 |