Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Anti Erosion Work At Various Vulnerable Point Along The Right Bank Of Laxmicherra Embankment Near Rgm Hospiltal From The Erosion Of Laxmicherra Under Kmc Area During The Year 2024 25 Sh Bank Revetment Work For A Length Of 150.00 Mtr By Sc Block
Description
Anti Erosion Work At Various Vulnerable Point Along The Right Bank Of Laxmicherra Embankment Near Rgm Hospiltal From The Erosion Of Laxmicherra Under Kmc Area During The Year 2024 25 Sh Bank Revetment Work For A Length Of 150.00 Mtr By Sc Block
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD (WR) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_CEWR_71744_1
Reference
Number
NIeT No.25/EE/WRD/VI/KLS/2025-26 Sl No.01 NO.01
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 82946
Tender Value -
Place Near RGM Hospital KMC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73015

Start Date March 20, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2026

Expired 155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.