Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Steel Wire Reinforced Pvc Hose 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Steel Wire Reinforced Pvc Hoses With Diameters Of 50mm And 40mm. 🪛️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Requirements, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Steel Wire Reinforced Pvc Hose, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Bhubaneswar| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Steel Wire Reinforced Pvc Hose 50mm Dia And 40mm Dia.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352140 |
|
Reference Number |
07243085 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106352140/viewNitPdf_4578649.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Making rcc reinforced cement concrete retaining wall in the basement of student hostel at lacones
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreSteel wire reinforced pvc hose - 50mm dia and 40mm dia.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel reinforced vinyl hose of 50mm dia
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSteel reinforced vinyl hose of 40mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type