Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brass Pad,Account Book,Sharpner,Pen,Envelope,Fevustick
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4463590 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 20:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D K Enterprise | - | 19-01-2024 17:15:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | NIPAR CONSULTANCY SERVICES | - | 22-01-2024 17:42:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NIPAR FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD | - | 22-01-2024 17:33:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PARRON LIASONING SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-01-2024 14:29:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S. G. ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 14:07:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIPAR FINANCIAL SERVICES PVT LTD(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Pad,account book,sharpner,pen,envelope,fevustick | 33552.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIPAR CONSULTANCY SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Pad,account book,sharpner,pen,envelope,fevustick | 35405.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARRON LIASONING SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brass Pad,account book,sharpner,pen,envelope,fevustick | 36640.50 | L3 |