Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Oblique Tmb G278918130104 Assy Oil Filter,Lv7 Oblique Tmb 278909110121 Assy Fuel Filter,Lv7 Obl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5337676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGGARWAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 18-09-2024 15:36:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AMRIT MOTOR STORE | - | 16-09-2024 19:09:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | G.S. Enterprises | - | 16-09-2024 19:33:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M S ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2024 19:46:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 16-09-2024 19:31:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 16-09-2024 20:28:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | VACHAN AUTOMOBILES | - | 17-09-2024 10:31:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |