Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tiruppur Corporation Maintenance And Special Repairs To Icds Centre At Bharathi Nagar 3 (33633100105) In Ward No.54
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Special Repairs To Icds Centre At Bharathi Nagar 3 (33633100105) In Ward No.54
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_397645_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E1 / 2621 / 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAIN OFFICE, TIRUPPUR CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 999 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at bharathi nagar school (33633100104) in ward no.53
Maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at bharathi nagar school (33633100104) in ward no.53
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at veerapandi 1 (33633100142) in ward no.54
Tiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at veerapandi 1 (33633100142) in ward no.54
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at velliyangadu in ward no.52.
Maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at velliyangadu in ward no.52.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at veerapandi 2 thirukumaran nagar (33633100143) in ward no.57
Maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at veerapandi 2 thirukumaran nagar (33633100143) in ward no.57
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at karupagoundampalayam (33633100116) in ward no.57
Maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at karupagoundampalayam (33633100116) in ward no.57
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at iduvampalayam (336331001108) in ward no.40
Maintenance and special repairs to icds centre at iduvampalayam (336331001108) in ward no.40.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repairs to vinoba nagar tank in ward no.55.
Maintenance and special repairs to vinoba nagar tank in ward no.55.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repair work at pooluvapatti icds center in ward no .04
Maintenance and special repair work at pooluvapatti icds center in ward no .04
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repaire work at pandiyan nagar community hall in ward no.02
Maintenance and special repaire work at pandiyan nagar community hall in ward no.02
Read moreTiruppur corporation_maintenance and special repair work at anna nagar corporation elementry school in ward no.03
Maintenance and special repair work at anna nagar corporation elementry school in ward no.03
Read moreof your Industry type