Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Project Supervision Seryices Agency (Pssa) For The Work Of Survey, Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Stationary Kavach Equipment And Other Associated Works Over The Jurisdiction Of Mumbai Division Of Central Railway &Amp Survey, Design, Supply, Installation, Testing And Commissioning Of Towe Rs For Kavach And Other Associated Works Over Central Railway Of Mumbai Division
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79223482 |
|
Reference Number |
CR-BB-SNT-P-PSSA-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79223482/viewNitPdf_4817061.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 21:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreSurvey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreProviding project supervision seryices agency (pssa) for the work of survey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of stationary kavach equipment and other associated works over the jurisdiction of mumbai division of central railway & survey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of towers for kavach and other associated works over central railway of mumbai division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of towers for kavach and other associated works over central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of towers for kavach and other associated works over south western railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding project supervision services agency (pssa) for the work of: 1. survey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of stationary kavach equipment and other associated works over the jurisdiction of solapur division of central railway & 2. survey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of towers for kavach and other associated works over central railway of solapur division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of project supervision services agency (pssa) for the work of survey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of stationary kavach,tower and other associated works over the jurisdiction of nagpur division of central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurvey, design, supply installation, testing and commissioning of stationary kavach equipment and other associated works over the jurisdiction of bhusawal division of central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurvey, design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of stationary kavach equipment and other associated works over the jurisdiction of nagpur division of central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type