Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And O And M Of Nh 354 2 Lane/4 Lane Of Section Khemkaran Town To Start Of Amritsar Bypass From Chainage Km 22.673 To Chainage Km 71.496 For Length Of 48.823 Km In The State Of Punjab.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And O And M Of Nh 354 2 Lane/4 Lane Of Section Khemkaran Town To Start Of Amritsar Bypass From Chainage Km 22.673 To Chainage Km 71.496 For Length Of 48.823 Km In The State Of Punjab.
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_213356_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDASR/Amr-bypass/NH-354/OM/RFP |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 1.38 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PIU Amritsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240870 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 549 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of new nh-354 section from khemkaran to start of amritsar bypass from km 22.673 to km 71.496 for length of 48.822 km on epc mode in the state of punjab
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of new nh-354 section from khemkaran to start of amritsar bypass from km 22.673 to km 71.496 for length of 48.822 km on epc mode in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design km 22.673 to km 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender (eq) at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design km 22.673 to km 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for manan fp at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design km 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for manan fp at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design km 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Read moreShort term operation and maintenance of khemkaran to mannan nh-354 from km. 22.673 to 71.496 in the state of punjab
Short term operation and maintenance of khemkaran to mannan nh-354 from km. 22.673 to 71.496 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of eq through e-tender at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of nh 354 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of national highway number 354 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of national highway number 354 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of national highway number 354 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender manan fee plaza at km 70.350 of khemkaran town to start of amritsar bypass from design kilometer 22.673 to kilometer 71.496 of national highway number 354 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type