Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Paran Sarkar To House Of Manik Biswas At Muchifulbari Sansad Of Dakshinpara I Gp Under 15 Th Fc 2024 25, Activity No.90456413
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From The House Of Paran Sarkar To House Of Manik Biswas At Muchifulbari Sansad Of Dakshinpara I Gp Under 15 Th Fc 2024 25, Activity No.90456413
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13e(1)/DAK-I/ 15th C.F.C(UNTIED)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dakshinpara - I Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771316 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from doctor pranab biswas house towards manik sarkar house at nasaratpur sadhupara sansad nas xvii activity code 90256956 sl no 96
Construction of concrete road from doctor pranab biswas house towards manik sarkar house at nasaratpur sadhupara sansad nas xvii activity code 90256956 sl no 96
Read moreConstruction of conterte road from h/o nayan biswas to h/o bipul biswas at belepara bhagabatitala sansad of dakshinpara i gp under 15th fc 2024-25, activity code 90456108
Construction of conterte road from h/o nayan biswas to h/o bipul biswas at belepara bhagabatitala sansad of dakshinpara i gp under 15th fc 2024-25, activity code 90456108
Read moreImprovement of cement concrete from h/o bhabatosh sarkar to anjanakhal at hemayetpur sansad under dakshinpara ii gp under 15th fc (untied). activity code 67799605
Improvement of cement concrete from h/o bhabatosh sarkar to anjanakhal at hemayetpur sansad under dakshinpara ii gp under 15th fc (untied). activity code 67799605
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from house of dakshinpara hasibul biswas towards shop of kifai sk at kulgachhi sansad no xxiv under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052190
Construction of pucca drain with slab from house of dakshinpara hasibul biswas towards shop of kifai sk at kulgachhi sansad no xxiv under 15th fc tied fund activity code 89052190
Read moreConstruction of pucca road bapi dey house to subhash sarkar house via debabrata biswas house at sansad 22. activity code- 110059601(sl. no. 02)
Construction of pucca road bapi dey house to subhash sarkar house via debabrata biswas house at sansad 22. activity code- 110059601(sl. no. 02)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of safikul dhabak to house of raja dhabak at dakshin dakshinpara sansad of dakshinpara i gp under 15th fc 2024- 25, activity no. 90455866
Construction of concrete road from house of safikul dhabak to house of raja dhabak at dakshin dakshinpara sansad of dakshinpara i gp under 15th fc 2024- 25, activity no. 90455866
Read moreGraywater management and treatment manik biswas house to romoni biswas house at kamalnagar
Graywater management and treatment manik biswas house to romoni biswas house at kamalnagar
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road subhash sarkar house towards manik haldar house at patiram north east sansad
Construction of cement concrete road subhash sarkar house towards manik haldar house at patiram north east sansad
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell near the h/o netai biswas at chapri sansad (harpukur) of dakshinpara-i gp under 15th fc, 2024-25, activity code 91769527
Installation of mark-ii tubewell near the h/o netai biswas at chapri sansad (harpukur) of dakshinpara-i gp under 15th fc, 2024-25, activity code 91769527
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhiren sarkar house to gajen biswas house at burinagar sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 111636704 (2025-2026)
Construction of pcc road from dhiren sarkar house to gajen biswas house at burinagar sansad. under nandanpur gram panchayat. activity no.- 111636704 (2025-2026)
Read moreof your Industry type