Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Covered Nala/Culvert From F.M. Colony Gate To Haniman Tiraha In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Covered Nala/Culvert From F.M. Colony Gate To Haniman Tiraha In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_961682_1 |
|
Reference Number |
73/A.A.-54/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673656 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing of patiya on nala from haniman tiraha to f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Supply and fixing of patiya on nala from haniman tiraha to f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreSupply and fixing of patiya on nala from haniman tiraha to f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Supply and fixing of patiya on nala from haniman tiraha to f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning and repairing of nala from haniman tiraha to backside of taffco chauraha via f.m. colony and v.i.p. road in ward-42 zone-4.
Cleaning and repairing of nala from haniman tiraha to backside of taffco chauraha via f.m. colony and v.i.p. road in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of nala from f.m. colony to tafco chauraha via v.i.p. road in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Cleaning of nala from f.m. colony to tafco chauraha via v.i.p. road in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreCleaning and repair of the drain from haniman tiraha to fm colony, vip road and behind tafco chauraha at parmat under ward- 42 zone-04.
Cleaning and repair of the drain from haniman tiraha to fm colony, vip road and behind tafco chauraha at parmat under ward- 42 zone-04.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from haniman tiraha to som vatika in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of footpath and drain from haniman tiraha to som vatika in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreMo. chawani tiraha se hospital ke paschmi gate tak covered r.c.c. nala nirman ka karya
Mo. chawani tiraha se hospital ke paschmi gate tak covered r.c.c. nala nirman ka karya
Read moreImprovement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreimprovement work by interlocking tiles in f.m. colony near temple under ward-42 zone-4.
improvement work by interlocking tiles in f.m. colony near temple under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreCleaning of covered nala from mcrobertganj dhal to 12/480 culvert in ward-04 zone-4.
Cleaning of covered nala from mcrobertganj dhal to 12/480 culvert in ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type