Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oxymetazoline 0.05 Percent Nasal Drops / Spray 10 Ml Bot
|
| Description |
Oxymetazoline 0.05 Percent Nasal Drops / Spray 10 Ml Bot
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_30263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2300465 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hyi2500035 oxymetazoline 0.05 percentage nasal drops spray 10ml bot
Hyi2500035 oxymetazoline 0.05 percentage nasal drops spray 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.5 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.5 percent nasal drops / spray 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.05 percent nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Oxymetazoline 0.025 percent peadtrics nasal drops 10ml bot
Read moreOxymetazoline paediatric 0.025 percent 10ml nasal drops/spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline/xylometazoline 0.05 percent not less than 10ml nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOxymetazoline/xylometazoline 0.05 percent not less than 10ml nasal drops
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNasal spray oxymetazoline 0.05 percent
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type