Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mustard Seeds,Cumin,Turmaric,Garlic,Tamarind With Seed,Coriander Pdr,Sambhar Masala,Meat Masala,Gar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361348 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Everl India LLP(MSE) | Item Categories : Mustard seeds,Cumin,Turmaric,Garlic,Tamarind with seed,Coriander Pdr,Sambhar masala,meat masala,Gar | 316756.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ND SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : Mustard seeds,Cumin,Turmaric,Garlic,Tamarind with seed,Coriander Pdr,Sambhar masala,meat masala,Gar | 317173.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE S S CONSTRUCTIONS (MSE) | Item Categories : Mustard seeds,Cumin,Turmaric,Garlic,Tamarind with seed,Coriander Pdr,Sambhar masala,meat masala,Gar | 393086.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Mustard seeds,cumin,turmaric,garlic,tamarind with seed,coriander pdr,sambhar masala,meat masala,gar
Read more
Mustard seed,cumin seeds,haldi powder,garlic,tamarind with seed,coriander pdr,sambhar masala 100 gm
Read more
Mustard seed,cumin seeds,haldi powder,garlic,tamarind with seed,coriander pdr,sambhar masala 100 gm
Read more
Mustard seed,cumin,turmeric,garlic,tamarind,coriander,sambhar masala,meat masala,garam masala,chick
Read more
Turmeric,chilly pdr,coriander,cumin seed,tamarind,mix masala,meat masala,garlic,kasoori methi,kali
Read more
Garlic,turmaric catch,tamarind,mustard seed,cumin seed,corrinder seed,red chillies catch,sambhar ma
Read more
Mustard,cumin,turmeric,garlic,tamarind,corriander powder,sambhar masala,meat masala,garam masala,ch
Read more
Mustard seed,cumin seed,turmeric,garlic,tamarind with seed,coriander powder,sambhar masal,meat masa
Read more
of your Industry type