Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Denting Work Of Lt Ck300, 721 Shovel At Abocp Mine.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Operator Cabin And Denting Work Of Lt Ck300, 721 Shovel At Abocp Mine.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24 159Adt.09.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 552 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin and denting work of lt ck300, 721 shovel at abocp mine
Repairing of operator cabin and denting work of lt ck300, 721 shovel at abocp mine
Read moreRepairing of left side track frame middle portion of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mine.
Repairing of left side track frame middle portion of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mine.
Read moreRepairing of lhs idler assembly (01 nos) of lt ck300 shovel, sl. no. 721 at abocp mines,
Repairing of lhs idler assembly (01 nos) of lt ck300 shovel, sl. no. 721 at abocp mines, 
 block ii area.
Read moreRepairing of cracked chasis(near center joint region) of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mines.
Repairing of cracked chasis(near center joint region) of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines.
Repairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines
Repairing of operator cabin, denting and glass fitment work of beml, be1000-1, g10221 shovel at abocp mines
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. of l and t ck300 shovel sl no 721 at abocp block ii area .
Repairing of idler assy. of l and t 300 shovel sl no 721 at abocp block ii area .
Read moreRepairing of cracked boom (opposite of cabin) side face of shovel no. 721, l t ck300.
Repairing of cracked boom (opposite of cabin) side face of shovel no. 721, l t ck300.
Read moreRepairing of cracked chassis of shovel no. ck300, l t 721.
Repairing of cracked chassis of shovel no. ck300, l t 721.
Read moreof your Industry type