Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Up Gradation Of Simoli Parsa Lowerkoti Road 0/000 To 12/395 Km Upgradation Of Mahandli Ganasi Dhar To Bachhuna Road 0/000 To 9/960
Description
Rofd, Protection Works,Cross Drainage Works,Roadside Drain , Parapets ,Crash Barriers, Road Safety Km Stone Dumping Site Including Five Years Routine Maintenance
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_CEHP_136462_1
Reference
Number
SE-XIV-T-846-8146DT25.9.24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 38.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ROHRU
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213855

Start Date September 28, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 15/10/2024

Expired 687 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.