Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening Strengthening Of Jupally To Vangoor Gate Road From Km 0/0 To 3/200 In Kalwakurthy Constituency In Nagarkurnool District
Description
Widening Strengthening Of Jupally To Vangoor Gate Road From Km 0/0 To 3/200 In Kalwakurthy Constituency In Nagarkurnool District
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 559868
Reference
Number
1606-9/DCE(R)/EER/DEE-V/AEE-IX/2024-25/Ngkl-4, Dt.28.11.2024.
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 6.58 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2024 01:30
End Date
Expired 06/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.